28
Oct
Ana Moura
Oporto

Upcoming Concerts in Portugal

Tomorrow, 21 September 2017 Thu

Joana Barra Vaz Aveiro – Teatro Aveirense
Leonard Cohen Sintra – Centro Cultural Olga Cadaval

22 September 2017 Fri

Três Tristes Tigres Braga – Gnration
Rosalía + Raül Refree Braga – Theatro Circo
Orquestra Gulbenkian Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Laurent Filipe Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Luís Barrigas Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
For the Glory Lisboa (Lisbon) – Musicbox
David Fonseca Porto (Oporto) – Museu FC Porto
Rogério Charraz Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval

23 September 2017 Sat

Hélder Moutinho Almada – Teatro Municipal
JP Simões Braga – Theatro Circo
Rita Redshoes Estarreja – Cine-Teatro
Paw Patrol Live! + Patrulha Pata Évora – Pavilhão da Juventude Sport Clube
White Haus Cais à Noite Ílhavo – Cais Criativo Costa Nova
Luis Baptis + Cordas Soltas Emsemble + Xavier Baptista + Luis M Baptista + André Franco Lisboa (Lisbon) – Associação Cordas Soltas
The Alchemist Lisboa (Lisbon) – Musicbox
Orquestra Sinfónica Juvenil + Alexandra Bernardo + Armando Possante + Bernardo Marques Óbidos – Cerca Castelo
Occo Oeiras – Jardim do Palácio do Marquês de Pombal
John’s Band of Friends Santa Maria da Feira – Cineteatro António Lamoso
Them Flying Monkeys + Diogo Sá + Francisco Dias Pereira + Hugo Luzio + João Tomázio + Luís Judícibus Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval

24 September 2017 Sun

Magnus Lindberg + Pavel Gomziakov Lisboa (Lisbon) – Mosteiro dos Jerónimos
Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciulli + Talaboman + Paul Ritch + Radio Slave + Dense & Pica + Mvria Brunch Electronik in the Park Lisboa (Lisbon) – Tapada da Ajuda
Os Músicos do Tejo Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia
O Mundo Da Sara Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

27 September 2017 Wed

Leonard Cohen Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Núria Graham Santa Maria da Feira – Cineteatro António Lamoso

28 September 2017 Thu

Bruno + Marrone Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa

29 September 2017 Fri

Mão Morta Aveiro – Teatro Aveirense
The Black Mamba Espinho – Casino de Espinho
Leonard Cohen Figueira da Foz – CAE Figueira da Foz
Buika Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa
Kaja Draksler + Laura Polence + Björk Níelsdóttir + Ada Rave + Ab Baars + George Dumitriu + Lennart Heyndels + Onno Govaert Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
Clarice Falcão Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lx Factory
Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa + Miguel Borges Coelho + Pedro Amaral Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto
La Raiz Porto (Oporto) – Hard Club
You Can'T Win Charlie Brown Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval

30 September 2017 Sat

A Barbie in the House Aveiro – Teatro Aveirense
Duo Moderato Tangabile Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Os Quatro e Meia Castelo Branco – Cine-Teatro Avenida
Ana Moura Chaves – Hotel Casino
The Weatherman Coimbra – Teatro Académico de Gil Vicente
Carlos Leitão Évora – Teatro Garcia de Resende
Jibóia Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Fernandinho Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu dos Recreios
Paw Patrol Live! + Patrulha Pata Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Paw Patrol Live! + Patrulha Pata Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Música Para Bébés Lisboa (Lisbon) – Museu de Lisboa
Música Para Bébés Lisboa (Lisbon) – Museu de Lisboa
La Raiz Lisboa (Lisbon) – Time Out Mercado da Ribeira
Radio Moscow + Kaleidobolt Porto (Oporto) – Hard Club
Dona Elvira Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval
Jorge Palma Viseu – Expocenter

1 October 2017 Sun

Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciulli + Talaboman + Wolf Muller + Samo DJ + Saoirse Brunch Electronik in the Park Lisboa (Lisbon) – Tapada da Ajuda

3 October 2017 Tue

Oker Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest

4 October 2017 Wed

António Rosado + Filipe Quaresma Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Simone & Zélia Duncan Cascais – Casino Estoril
João Paulo Esteves da Silva + Ricardo Toscano Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
António Zambujo Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano

5 October 2017 Thu

Sara Correia Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Jorge Palma + Orquestra Clássica do Centro Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa

6 October 2017 Fri

Salvador Sobral Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade
Branko Lisboa (Lisbon) – Time Out Mercado da Ribeira
Simone & Zélia Duncan Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Átoa Porto (Oporto) – Hard Club
Trabalhadores do Comércio São João da Madeira – Casa da Criatividade
António Zambujo Vila do Conde – Teatro Municipal

7 October 2017 Sat

Luísa Sobral Albergaria-a-Velha – Cineteatro Alba
Miguel Araújo Braga – Theatro Circo
Mariza + Jorge + Custódio Figueira da Foz – CAE Figueira da Foz
Salvador Sobral Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade
Jorge Palma + Orquestra Clássica do Centro Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu
Jorge Palma + Orquestra Clássica do Centro Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

8 October 2017 Sun

James Tw Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lisboa ao Vivo
James Tw Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lisboa ao Vivo
Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciulli + Talaboman Brunch Electronik in the Park Lisboa (Lisbon) – Tapada da Ajuda
Filarmónica de São Brás de Alportel + Filarmónica Artistas de Minerva Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano
Swans Porto (Oporto) – Hard Club

9 October 2017 Mon

Maria João + Egberto Gismonti Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Swans Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lisboa ao Vivo

10 October 2017 Tue

Leonard Cohen Cine-Teatro Louletano
Jay Jay Johanson Faro – Teatro das Figuras
David Fonseca + Jorge Palma + Márcia + Miguel Guedes + Samuel Úria Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano

11 October 2017 Wed

Bush Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa
Yasmin Hamdan Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade
Jay Jay Johanson Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli
Maria João + Egberto Gismonti Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Dulce Pontes Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto
Cru Santa Maria da Feira – Cineteatro António Lamoso

12 October 2017 Thu

Brant Bjork + Sean Wheler Porto (Oporto) – Cave 45

13 October 2017 Fri

Luísa Sobral Faro – Teatro das Figuras
Resistência Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Brant Bjork + Sean Wheler Lisboa (Lisbon) – RCA Club
Vitorino Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade
Cristina Branco Moita – Fórum Cultural José Manuel Figueiredo

14 October 2017 Sat

Rita Redshoes Barreiro – Auditório Municipal Augusto Cabrita
Jay Jay Johanson Braga – Theatro Circo
Cuca Roseta Évora – Arena
Resistência Guimarães – Pavilhão Multiusos
Bonga + DJ Marfox Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Ana Moura Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu dos Recreios
John Legend Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Bach Lisboa (Lisbon) – Museu Nacional de Arte Antiga
Anselmo Ralph Póvoa de Varzim – Casino da Póvoa
Miguel Araújo Póvoa de Varzim – Cine-Teatro Garrett

15 October 2017 Sun

Pico-Pico Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano
Fada Juju e a Festa dos Sentidos Póvoa de Varzim – Cine-Teatro Garrett

17 October 2017 Tue

Christopher Paul Stelling Braga – Theatro Circo
Papa Roach Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa

18 October 2017 Wed

Yolanda Soares Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli

19 October 2017 Thu

!!! (Chk Chk Chk) Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lisboa ao Vivo

20 October 2017 Fri

Kura + Mastiksoul + Pete Tha Zouk + Dealema + Dillaz + Karetus + Bezegol Autumn Music Fest Felgueiras Felgueiras – Pavilhão Multifuncional
!!! (Chk Chk Chk) Fundão – Octógono
Royal Blood Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Blind Zero Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Hands on Approach Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval

21 October 2017 Sat

Ana Moura Elvas – Coliseu José Rondão Almeida
Kura + Mastiksoul + Pete Tha Zouk + Dealema + Dillaz + Karetus + Bezegol Autumn Music Fest Felgueiras Felgueiras – Pavilhão Multifuncional
Miguel Araújo Portalegre – CAE
Elisabete Matos Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto
!!! (Chk Chk Chk) Porto (Oporto) – Hard Club
The Black Mamba Póvoa de Varzim – Cine-Teatro Garrett

22 October 2017 Sun

Big Jazz Iii Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
O Mundo Da Sara Guimarães – Pavilhão Multiusos
A Flauta Mágica Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Taleguinho + Catarina Moura + Luís Pedro Madeira Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano

23 October 2017 Mon

Taleguinho + Catarina Moura + Luís Pedro Madeira Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano

24 October 2017 Tue

Mallu Magalhães Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli
Taleguinho + Catarina Moura + Luís Pedro Madeira Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano

25 October 2017 Wed

Fafá de Belém Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu dos Recreios
Actress + Caroline Lethô Lisboa (Lisbon) – MusicBox
Black Bombaim + Peter Brötzmann + Scuru Fitchádu Lisboa (Lisbon) – MusicBox
Surma + Débora Umbelino Santa Maria da Feira – Cineteatro António Lamoso

26 October 2017 Thu

Jack Broadbent Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Nouvelle Vague Lisboa (Lisbon) – Aula Magna
Laid Back + Captain Casablanca Lisboa (Lisbon) – MusicBox
You Can’t Win Charlie Brown + O Terno Lisboa (Lisbon) – MusicBox
Harem Scarem Lisboa (Lisbon) – Paradise Garage
Fafá de Belém Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto
GNR Setúbal – Fórum Municipal Luísa Todi

27 October 2017 Fri

Visible Cloaks + GAS + Beatriz Ferreyra + Kyoka + Karen Gwyer Semibreve 2017 Braga – Theatro Circo
Hailey Tuck Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Nouvelle Vague Coimbra – Convento de São Francisco
Jack Broadbent Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Frankie Chavez Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade
Diogo Piçarra Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

28 October 2017 Sat

Steve Hauschildt + Fis + Deathprod + Blessed Initiative + Rabih Beaini + Sabre Semibreve 2017 Braga – Theatro Circo
Club des Belugas Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Royal Blood Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Anthony Strong Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
The National Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu dos Recreios
Frankie Chavez Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade
Cristina Branco Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano
Occo Oeiras – Jardim do Palácio do Marquês de Pombal
GNR Oliveira do Bairro – Quartel das Artes
Ana Moura Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto
Nuno Pinto Porto (Oporto) – Rivoli Teatro Municipal
Jorge Palma São João da Madeira – Casa da Criatividade
Jorge Palma São João da Madeira – Casa da Criatividade
Mimicat Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval

29 October 2017 Sun

Lawrence English + Valgeir Sigurdsson Semibreve 2017 Braga – Theatro Circo
Patrícia Lopes Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Alter Bridge Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa
Nouvelle Vague Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Stu Larsen Porto (Oporto) – Hard Club

31 October 2017 Tue

Shabazz Palaces Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lux
Stu Larsen Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Turim
Vitorino Salomé Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano
Fernando Pereira Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval

1 November 2017 Wed

UB40 Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Patxi Andión Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli

2 November 2017 Thu

Shabazz Palaces + Ângela Polícia Braga – Gnration
Aaron Goldberg Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
The Musical Box Lisboa (Lisbon) – Aula Magna
Rui Massena Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

3 November 2017 Fri

Jacqui Naylor + Art Khu Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Os Azeitonas Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Ana Bacalhau Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano
Jarboe + Father Murphy Porto (Oporto) – Rivoli Teatro Municipal
Patxi Andión Setúbal – Fórum Municipal Luísa Todi

4 November 2017 Sat

Sarah McKenzie Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Ana Moura Coimbra – Convento de São Francisco
Sir Scratch Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Norton Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Calema Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa
Enrico Onofri Lisboa (Lisbon) – Museu Nacional de Arte Antiga
Anaquim Portalegre – CAE
Anaquim Portalegre – Centro de Artes do Espectáculo
Miguel Araújo Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto
João Pedro Pais Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval

5 November 2017 Sun

Afonso Pais + Rita Maria Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Ala dos Namorados Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano
Zé Amaro Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

6 November 2017 Mon

Fink Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli
Céu Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

7 November 2017 Tue

Céu Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli
Fink Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

8 November 2017 Wed

Kevin Martin (The Bug) + Dylan Carlson (Earth) Braga – Gnration
La Bohéme Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Benjamin Francis Leftwich Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Jonny Abbey Santa Maria da Feira – Cineteatro António Lamoso

9 November 2017 Thu

Nathalie Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Kevin Martin (The Bug) + Dylan Carlson (Earth) Lisboa (Lisbon) – MusicBox

10 November 2017 Fri

André Barros + Myrra Rós Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Tété Alhinho + Carmen Souza + Theo Pascal Duo Misty Fest Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli

11 November 2017 Sat

Jorge Palma Almada – Teatro Joaquim Benite
Jorge Palma Almada – Teatro Municipal
Gal Costa Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Mano a Mano Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Miguel Araújo Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu dos Recreios
Crassh Stage + Bruno Estima + Artur Carvalho + Luís Carcoleiro + David Valente + David Calhau + Micael Lourenço + Mariana Cunha + João Bastos + Miguel Estima + Nuno Ferreira + Gonçalo Garcia Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
Gaiteiros de Lisboa + Sérgio Godinho + Rui Veloso Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli
Rui Massena Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Tété Alhinho + Carmen Souza + Theo Pascal Duo Misty Fest Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

12 November 2017 Sun

Crassh Stage + Bruno Estima + Artur Carvalho + Luís Carcoleiro + David Valente + David Calhau + Micael Lourenço + Mariana Cunha + João Bastos + Miguel Estima + Nuno Ferreira + Gonçalo Garcia Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
Crassh Stage + Bruno Estima + Artur Carvalho + Luís Carcoleiro + David Valente + David Calhau + Micael Lourenço + Mariana Cunha + João Bastos + Miguel Estima + Nuno Ferreira + Gonçalo Garcia Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
Dying Fetus + Psycroptic + Beyond Creation + Disentomb Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lisboa ao Vivo
Metropolitana Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia
Gal Costa Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto
Paulo Ribeiro Porto (Oporto) – Teatro Sá da Bandeira

13 November 2017 Mon

James Rhodes Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Lamb Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

14 November 2017 Tue

Kodaline Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
James Rhodes Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Lamb Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu dos Recreios

15 November 2017 Wed

Pedro Jóia Trio + Mariza Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Take 6 Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

16 November 2017 Thu

Alphaville Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Gonçalo Lélis + Enrique Lapaz Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Take 6 Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Spoon Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

17 November 2017 Fri

Spoon Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu dos Recreios
Hercules & Love Affair Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lux
HMB Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

18 November 2017 Sat

Mimicat Coimbra – Teatro Académico de Gil Vicente
Ana Moura Évora – Arena
Teresa Salgueiro Lisboa (Lisbon) – Aula Magna
Tito Paris Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa
Mão Morta Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
Alphaville In Concert Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

19 November 2017 Sun

Tift Merritt Lisboa (Lisbon) – Musicbox

20 November 2017 Mon

Father John Misty Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu dos Recreios

21 November 2017 Tue

Epica + Vuur + Myrath Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena Sala Tejo

22 November 2017 Wed

Cock Robin Cascais – Casino Estoril
Shakira Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Filipe Raposo + Filipe Melo Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Municipal São Luiz
Os Azeitonas Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Epica + Vuur + Myrath Porto (Oporto) – Hard Club
Gobi Bear + Diogo Pinto Santa Maria da Feira – Cineteatro António Lamoso

23 November 2017 Thu

Charles Bradley Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

24 November 2017 Fri

Joana Gama Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Municipal São Luiz

25 November 2017 Sat

D.A.M.A. Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Graveyard Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lisboa ao Vivo
La Notte + Le soir + La tempesta di mare Lisboa (Lisbon) – Museu Nacional de Arte Antiga
Occo Oeiras – Jardim do Palácio do Marquês de Pombal
Quinta do Bill Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Quinta do Bill Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música
Prana Santa Maria da Feira – Cineteatro António Lamoso
Ana Bacalhau Vila do Conde – Teatro Municipal

28 November 2017 Tue

UB40 Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena

29 November 2017 Wed

Lemm Project Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Amélia Muge + Michales Loukovikas Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Municipal São Luiz
Souls of Fire Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

30 November 2017 Thu

Harlem Gospel Choir Évora – Arena
UB40 Gondomar – Multiusos
Seckou Keita Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
Jorge Palma + Sam Alone Loulé – Câmara Municipal
Sam Alone + Jorge Palma Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano

1 December 2017 Fri

Corações de Atum Almada – Teatro Municipal
Patricia Barber Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Carlos do Carmo Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Vicente Amigo Lisboa (Lisbon) – Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian
António Pinho Vargas + Anton Bruckner + Pavel Gomziakov + Pedro Amaral Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia

2 December 2017 Sat

Corações de Atum Almada – Teatro Municipal
Patricia Barber Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Akosh + Benjamin Duboc Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
Marco Paulo Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
António Pinho Vargas + Anton Bruckner Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia
Panda e Os Caricas Loulé – Pavilhão Desportivo Municipal
Panda e Os Caricas Loulé – Pavilhão Desportivo Municipal
Cuca Roseta Oliveira do Bairro – Quartel das Artes
Resistência Portimão – Portimão Arena

3 December 2017 Sun

Panda e Os Caricas Évora – Arena
Big Band Júnior Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Paulo de Carvalho + Marco Rodrigues Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Municipal São Luiz
Metropolitana Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia
Harlem Gospel Choir Madeira – Centro de Congressos

4 December 2017 Mon

Patricia Barber Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

5 December 2017 Tue

O Quebra-Nozes Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Tânia Oleiro + António Vasco Moraes + Maria João Quadros Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Municipal São Luiz

7 December 2017 Thu

Anaheim Coimbra – Convento São Francisco
Pedro Moutinho Lisboa (Lisbon) – Culturgest
João Braga Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Municipal São Luiz
Moonspell Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano
Harlem Gospel Choir Setúbal – Fórum Municipal Luísa Todi

8 December 2017 Fri

João Hasselberg + Jedrzej Lagodzinski + Rudolfs Machst + Simon Albertsen Caldas da Rainha – Centro Cultural e Congressos
Panda e Os Caricas Coimbra – Pavilhão Multidesportos
Panda e Os Caricas Coimbra – Pavilhão Multidesportos
Fadistas Louletanos + Isa de Brito + César Matoso + André Catarino + Sara Paixão + Tony Rodrigues + Tony Abrantes Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano

9 December 2017 Sat

Panda e Os Caricas Lamego – Pavilhão Multiusos de Lamego
Panda e Os Caricas Lamego – Pavilhão Multiusos de Lamego
Maria Ana Bobone Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Municipal São Luiz
The Horrors Porto (Oporto) – Hard Club
Mão Morta Santa Maria da Feira – Cineteatro António Lamoso

10 December 2017 Sun

Panda e Os Caricas Gondomar – Multiusos
Panda e Os Caricas Gondomar – Multiusos
The Horrors Lisboa (Lisbon) – Lisboa ao Vivo
Sara Vaz Porto (Oporto) – Rivoli Teatro Municipal

11 December 2017 Mon

Vozes Búlgaras Angelite Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Tivoli
Harlem Gospel Choir Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

12 December 2017 Tue

Harlem Gospel Choir Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Iva Bittová + Paolo Angeli Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade

13 December 2017 Wed

Os Quatro e Meia Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

14 December 2017 Thu

Angelite Loulé – Cine-Teatro Louletano

15 December 2017 Fri

Bruno Pernadas + Ricardo Toscano Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Equipa das Manhãs + Ricardo Araújo Pereira + César Mourão XMAS IN THE NIGHT Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Mário Laginha + Tcheka Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade

16 December 2017 Sat

Panda e Os Caricas Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Panda e Os Caricas Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Joana Amendoeira Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Mário Laginha + Tcheka Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro da Trindade
The Poppers Sintra – C. C. Olga Cadaval

17 December 2017 Sun

Panda e Os Caricas Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Panda e Os Caricas Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno

18 December 2017 Mon

Concerto de Natal + Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

21 December 2017 Thu

Pedro Côrte-Real Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Tatanka Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

22 December 2017 Fri

Ana Moura Almada – Teatro Municipal

23 December 2017 Sat

Panda e Os Caricas Guimarães – Pavilhão Multiusos
Panda e Os Caricas Guimarães – Pavilhão Multiusos
Alabama Gospel Choir Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa

29 December 2017 Fri

Grande Concerto De Ano Novo + Strauss Festival Orchestra + Strauss Festival Ballet Ensemble Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa

6 January 2018 Sat

Alt-J Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Alt - J Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena
Concerto De Ano Novo + Orquestra Metropolitana de Lisboa Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

12 January 2018 Fri

Pedro De Castro Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Pedro De Castro Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

13 January 2018 Sat

Welcome To Broadway + Broadway Symphony Orchestra Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa

14 January 2018 Sun

Metropolitana Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia

18 January 2018 Thu

Lia Yeranosyan + Olga Vasilyeva Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

19 January 2018 Fri

Os Quatro e Meia Braga – Theatro Circo
A Flauta Mágica Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Grandes Êxitos da Música do Cinema + Cinema Symphony Orquestra Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa

20 January 2018 Sat

Grande Orquestra Sinfónica + Valeriy Georgiev + Mihail Mihaylov + Boris Taskov Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa
Soy Luna Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena

21 January 2018 Sun

A Flauta Mágica Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

26 January 2018 Fri

Os Quatro e Meia Coimbra – Convento de São Francisco

27 January 2018 Sat

Matilde Campilho + Stereossauro Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

31 January 2018 Wed

Steven Wilson Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena Sala Tejo

1 February 2018 Thu

Elecktra Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Metallica Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena

3 February 2018 Sat

Shahryar Mazgani Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
The Black Mamba Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa
Harry Potter e a Câmara dos Segredos + Orquestra Filarmonia das Beiras Lisboa (Lisbon) – MEO Arena

4 February 2018 Sun

Elecktra Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

7 February 2018 Wed

Elecktra Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

9 February 2018 Fri

Jorge Fernando Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Jorge Fernando Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Né Barros Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

10 February 2018 Sat

Glenn Miller Orchestra Porto (Oporto) – Casa da Música

11 February 2018 Sun

Glenn Miller Orchestra Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

13 February 2018 Tue

Rigolleto Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

17 February 2018 Sat

Tink Floyd Band Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa

22 February 2018 Thu

Agostinho Sequeira Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

24 February 2018 Sat

HMB Lisboa (Lisbon) – Campo Pequeno
Carolina Figueiredo + Christopher Bochmann Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia

25 February 2018 Sun

Metropolitana Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia

1 March 2018 Thu

Trio Pangea Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

4 March 2018 Sun

Dsch + Schostakovich Ensemble Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

8 March 2018 Thu

Alek Rein Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

9 March 2018 Fri

Cuca Roseta Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

11 March 2018 Sun

Xenakis Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

15 March 2018 Thu

Marco Rodrigues + Isolda Crespi Rubio Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

17 March 2018 Sat

Alexandre Francisco Diaphra + Biru Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

29 March 2018 Thu

Susana Santos Silva Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

5 April 2018 Thu

Joly Braga Santos Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Anna Goryachova Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

6 April 2018 Fri

Aldina Duarte Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

13 April 2018 Fri

Brothers in Band Porto (Oporto) – Coliseu do Porto

14 April 2018 Sat

Brothers in Band Lisboa (Lisbon) – Coliseu de Lisboa
Pavel Gonmziakov Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia

4 May 2018 Fri

Joana Almeida Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Jason Moran Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Joana Almeida Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

11 May 2018 Fri

Sequin Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

12 May 2018 Sat

Cuca Monga Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

13 May 2018 Sun

Strauss Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Metropolitana Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia

17 May 2018 Thu

Vianna Bones Quartet Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

20 May 2018 Sun

M.Lindberg + Lutoslawski Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

30 May 2018 Wed

Stacey Kent Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

2 June 2018 Sat

Maura Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém

3 June 2018 Sun

Metropolitana Lisboa (Lisbon) – Teatro Thalia

7 June 2018 Thu

Joly Braga Santos Lisboa (Lisbon) – Centro Cultural de Belém
Show more